Serie B ·
Juve Stabia meet Arezzo in the Serie B. Our model gives Juve Stabia a 50% chance of winning, the draw 27% and Arezzo 23%. Arezzo average 1.2 goals away; Juve Stabia concede 1.3 at home. Season goal averages point to 1.4-1.3 (2.6 total). Juve Stabia average 1.0 goals at home; Arezzo concede 1.8 away. Both teams to score is rated at 53% and over 2.5 goals at 48%. These are probabilities, not guarantees, and prices can move before kick-off.
Juve Stabia or Arezzo (no draw)
Model 74% · fair 1.35
1.30
Over 1.5 goals
Model 73% · fair 1.36
1.29
Under 3.5 goals
Model 73% · fair 1.37
1.33
Arezzo to win
Model 23% · fair 4.41
4.75
Value +7.8%
Value is model probability x odds - 1. See every match on the value bets board.
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia to winShort -9.4% | 50% | 1.99 | 1.80 |
| DrawShort -3.6% | 27% | 3.73 | 3.60 |
| Arezzo to winValue +7.8% | 23% | 4.41 | 4.75 |
| Selection | Model | Fair |
|---|
18+ only. ArtificialAcca shows probabilities, not guarantees: accumulators lose far more often than single bets, so never stake more than you can afford to lose. Free support is available at BeGambleAware.org.
| Best |
|---|
| Juve Stabia or drawShort -8.0% | 77% | 1.30 | 1.20 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juve Stabia or Arezzo (no draw)Short -3.6% | 74% | 1.35 | 1.30 |
| Draw or ArezzoFair +0.8% | 49% | 2.03 | 2.05 |
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to scoreShort -4.7% | 53% | 1.89 | 1.80 |
| Both teams not to scoreShort -5.9% | 47% | 2.13 | 2.00 |
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goalsShort -5.3% | 73% | 1.36 | 1.29 |
| Under 1.5 goalsShort -7.0% | 27% | 3.76 | 3.50 |
| Over 2.5 goalsShort -5.7% | 48% | 2.07 | 1.95 |
| Under 2.5 goalsShort -3.4% | 52% | 1.94 | 1.87 |
| Over 3.5 goalsShort -7.5% | 27% | 3.68 | 3.40 |
| Under 3.5 goalsShort -3.2% | 73% | 1.37 | 1.33 |
Fair odds are 1 divided by the model probability. Best is the best price found at the last update and can move before kick-off.