Super League ·
FC Vaduz meet FC Sion in the Super League. Our model gives FC Vaduz a 32% chance of winning, the draw 22% and FC Sion 45%. FC Sion average 2.2 goals away; FC Vaduz concede 1.6 at home. Season goal averages point to 2.3-1.9 (4.2 total). FC Vaduz average 2.8 goals at home; FC Sion concede 1.8 away. Both teams to score is rated at 71% and over 2.5 goals at 71%. These are probabilities, not guarantees, and prices can move before kick-off.
Over 1.5 goals
Model 88% · fair 1.14
1.10
FC Vaduz or FC Sion (no draw)
Model 77% · fair 1.29
1.25
Both teams to score
Model 71% · fair 1.41
1.36
FC Vaduz to win
Model 32% · fair 3.15
3.40
Value +8.1%
Value is model probability x odds - 1. See every match on the value bets board.
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Vaduz to winValue +8.1% | 32% | 3.15 | 3.40 |
| DrawShort -12.8% | 22% | 4.47 | 3.90 |
| FC Sion to winShort -12.1% | 45% | 2.22 | 1.95 |
| Selection | Model | Fair |
|---|
18+ only. ArtificialAcca shows probabilities, not guarantees: accumulators lose far more often than single bets, so never stake more than you can afford to lose. Free support is available at BeGambleAware.org.
| Best |
|---|
| FC Vaduz or drawFair +0.7% | 55% | 1.82 | 1.83 |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Vaduz or FC Sion (no draw)Short -3.2% | 77% | 1.29 | 1.25 |
| Draw or FC SionShort -9.1% | 68% | 1.46 | 1.33 |
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to scoreShort -3.9% | 71% | 1.41 | 1.36 |
| Both teams not to scoreShort -12.0% | 29% | 3.41 | 3.00 |
| Selection | Model | Fair | Best |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 goalsShort -3.7% | 88% | 1.14 | 1.10 |
| Under 1.5 goalsShort -13.1% | 12% | 8.06 | 7.00 |
| Over 2.5 goalsShort -3.3% | 71% | 1.41 | 1.36 |
| Under 2.5 goalsShort -10.5% | 29% | 3.46 | 3.10 |
| Over 3.5 goalsShort -4.3% | 51% | 1.95 | 1.87 |
| Under 3.5 goalsShort -10.7% | 49% | 2.05 | 1.83 |
Fair odds are 1 divided by the model probability. Best is the best price found at the last update and can move before kick-off.